Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mt Makulu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mt Makulu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mt Makulu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,9864,341
BustAfghanistan 6,5024,040
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7224,177
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,3394,561
FarahAfghanistan 6,4374,000
GardizAfghanistan 6,9824,339
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9224,302
HeratAfghanistan 6,5984,100
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,1034,414
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,1274,429
KabulAfghanistan 7,0544,384
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5924,097
KhostAfghanistan 7,0094,355
KunduzAfghanistan 7,2034,476
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,8934,284
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,1014,413
North SalangAfghanistan 7,1024,413
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7184,174
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,0114,356
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6844,154
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2993,914
ShkoderAlbania 6,4734,022
TiranaAlbania 6,3853,968
VloreAlbania 6,2943,911
AdrarAlgeria 5,7193,554
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,3743,961
AlgiersAlgeria 6,3763,962
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,2063,857
BatnaAlgeria 6,1543,824
BecharAlgeria 6,1613,829
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3003,915
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0353,750
BiskraAlgeria 6,0833,780
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,3803,343
ChlefAlgeria 6,4143,986
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,1963,850
DjanetAlgeria 4,8743,029
DjelfaAlgeria 6,1793,840
El GoleaAlgeria 5,8033,606
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,9103,673
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9333,687
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,7553,576
In AmenasAlgeria 5,2463,260
In SalahAlgeria 5,5093,423
MilianaAlgeria 6,3813,965
OranAlgeria 6,4514,009
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,3403,319
SkikdaAlgeria 6,2453,881
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,9353,066
TebessaAlgeria 6,0523,761
TimimounAlgeria 5,8163,614
TindoufAlgeria 6,2023,854
TouggourtAlgeria 5,8973,664
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,09210,000
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7134,793
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0114,356
HuamboAngola 1,382859
LuandaAngola 1,7931,114
LuenaAngola 993617
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,7261,073
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,3735,203
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,2155,105
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,2295,114
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,5814,711
ByrdAntarctica 9,2245,732
DavisAntarctica 6,8394,250
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,3405,182
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,3035,781
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7365,429
AzulArgentina 8,8145,477
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9695,574
BarilocheArgentina 9,6405,990
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7425,432
CeresArgentina 9,1735,700
ChamicalArgentina 9,5625,942
ChepesArgentina 9,5625,942
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2105,723
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7715,450
CórdobaArgentina 9,3445,807
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,3395,803
CorrientesArgentina 8,9325,550
EsquelArgentina 9,5785,952
EzeizaArgentina 8,7415,432
FormosaArgentina 8,9105,537
General PicoArgentina 9,1835,706
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7895,461
JuninArgentina 8,9615,568
La PlataArgentina 8,6815,395
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7476,057
La RiojaArgentina 9,6425,991
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1905,711
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4105,848
Las LomitasArgentina 9,1785,703
Malarg EArgentina 9,6976,026
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4425,867
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5945,341
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1185,666
MendozaArgentina 9,7176,038
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7136,036
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7605,443
NeuquenArgentina 9,4645,881
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9365,553
OranArgentina 9,5895,958
ParanaArgentina 8,9885,585
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7265,422
PehuajoArgentina 9,0165,603
PergaminoArgentina 8,9465,559
PigeArgentina 9,0155,602
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,3045,782
PosadasArgentina 8,6635,383
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1155,664
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,8136,098
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6185,355
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,1025,656
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9795,579
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2965,776
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,1665,696
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4205,854
RosarioArgentina 8,9885,585
SaltaArgentina 9,6525,998
San AntonioArgentina 9,1615,693
San LuisArgentina 9,4825,892
San RafaelArgentina 9,6235,980
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2045,720
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,4535,874
SarmientoArgentina 9,3385,803
TrelewArgentina 9,1105,661
TucumanArgentina 9,5665,944
UshuaiaArgentina 9,0135,600
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4105,848
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3345,801
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,3825,830
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,4253,993
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,7142,929
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7746,695
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9915,587
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,8356,733
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7166,659
AmberleyAustralia 12,3457,671
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,6417,234
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3947,702
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8876,144
CairnsAustralia 12,2717,625
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,6137,217
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8385,492
CedunaAustralia 10,4846,515
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8557,367
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,5967,206
Cobar MoAustralia 11,5547,180
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1497,549
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2197,593
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2546,372
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0726,880
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9566,808
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3904,592
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,7407,295
East SaleAustralia 11,2957,019
Esperance (po)Australia 9,3795,828
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3805,829
EssendonAustralia 11,1466,926
ForrestAustralia 10,0366,236
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5357,168
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8455,496
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,2566,373
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4276,480
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0516,867
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0356,857
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9417,420
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4275,858
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1046,900
LavertonAustralia 11,1286,915
LearmonthAustralia 8,9455,558
LongreachAustralia 11,8247,347
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8247,348
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6057,833
Low HeadAustralia 11,1026,899
Mackay MoAustralia 12,3947,702
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9446,801
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5355,925
MeekatharraAustralia 9,2685,759
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,1446,925
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,1476,927
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,1036,899
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8236,726
Mount IsaAustralia 11,4987,145
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4338,348
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7827,322
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7387,294
NuriootpaAustralia 10,8366,734
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0615,631
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8256,727
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8925,526
Port HedlandAustralia 9,4515,873
RichmondAustralia 11,8377,355
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3907,699
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8477,362
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8547,366
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0256,851
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,0256,851
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,1877,573
TibooburraAustralia 11,3317,042
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2577,617
WaggaAustralia 11,4867,138
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3834,588
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9687,437
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7067,895
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4335,862
WoomeraAustralia 10,7976,710
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5676,566
GrazAustria 7,0714,394
InnsbruckAustria 7,1864,465
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0564,384
LinzAustria 7,2284,492
SalzburgAustria 7,2064,478
ViennaAustria 7,1924,469
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1584,448
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4654,018
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,3783,963
GancaAzerbaijan 6,5264,056
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,5664,080
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5324,059
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8215,481
LerwickUk 8,8205,481
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6044,104
QubaAzerbaijan 6,6644,141
SakiAzerbaijan 6,6064,105
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,4964,037
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5924,097
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6814,151
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4654,018
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4023,978
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5434,066
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,6374,125
Horta, FaialAzores 8,4315,239
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1705,077
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6695,387
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,2857,634
MuharraqBahrain 5,2433,258
ChittagongBangladesh 8,1035,035
DhakaBangladesh 8,0424,998
CharnocksBarbados 10,1576,312
BrestBelarus 7,5374,684
GomelBelarus 7,5604,698
GrodnoBelarus 7,7004,785
MinskBelarus 7,7264,801
MogilevBelarus 7,7314,804
VitebskBelarus 7,8754,894
BrusselsBelgium 7,7374,808
D’UccleBelgium 7,7374,808
OstendeBelgium 7,8234,861
Belize CityBelize 13,2808,252
BeninBenin 3,7482,329
BohiconBenin 3,8342,382
CotonouBenin 3,7482,329
KandiBenin 4,0712,530
NatitingouBenin 4,1262,564
ParakouBenin 3,9542,457
SaveBenin 3,8662,402
BermudaBermuda 11,1946,956
La PazBolivia 10,1816,327
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6325,985
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,6824,152
FrancistownBotswana 635395
MaunBotswana 711442
TshaneBotswana 1,153716
AimoresBrazil 7,3154,545
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1914,468
AltamiraBrazil 8,8905,524
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,3375,802
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5904,716
ApodiBrazil 7,2774,522
AracajuBrazil 7,0624,388
AracuaiBrazil 7,4674,640
AragarcasBrazil 8,5515,314
AraxaBrazil 7,9194,921
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1264,428
BageBrazil 8,4055,223
BambuiBrazil 7,8134,855
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5634,700
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3924,594
BarcelosBrazil 10,1036,278
BarraBrazil 7,7104,791
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0815,022
BarreirasBrazil 7,8804,896
BelémBrazil 8,5425,308
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6034,725
BelterraBrazil 9,2015,718
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8614,885
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1035,035
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6854,776
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1045,036
BrevesBrazil 8,7515,438
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,2964,534
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,3594,573
CabroboBrazil 7,3654,577
CaceresBrazil 9,1145,664
CaetiteBrazil 7,5834,712
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0294,368
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,6875,398
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3805,207
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7234,799
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5174,671
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1634,451
CaparaoBrazil 7,3804,586
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2105,102
CaratingaBrazil 7,4214,612
CaravelasBrazil 7,1564,447
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7184,796
CarolinaBrazil 8,2665,137
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1305,052
CataguasesBrazil 7,4514,630
CatalaoBrazil 8,0535,004
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0975,031
CaxiasBrazil 7,8944,905
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1685,076
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0224,363
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5054,664
ChapecoBrazil 8,3435,184
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0955,651
CipoBrazil 7,2154,483
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4355,242
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5684,703
CordeiroBrazil 7,4074,603
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8244,862
CorumbaBrazil 9,0155,602
CoximBrazil 8,7505,437
CrateusBrazil 7,5984,721
CuiabaBrazil 8,9655,571
CuritibaBrazil 8,0454,999
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6004,723
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0305,611
DouradosBrazil 8,6665,385
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5294,679
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2705,139
EspinosaBrazil 7,5854,713
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7534,196
FloraniaBrazil 7,1594,449
FlorestaBrazil 7,2814,524
FlorianoBrazil 7,8054,850
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9404,934
FormosaBrazil 8,0475,001
FortalezaBrazil 7,4174,609
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5685,325
FrancaBrazil 7,9514,941
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0544,383
GoianiaBrazil 8,2225,109
GoiasBrazil 8,3315,177
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4164,608
GrajauBrazil 8,2005,095
GuairaBrazil 8,5675,324
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4454,626
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2054,478
IbiriteBrazil 7,6144,731
IguatuBrazil 7,4184,610
IlheusBrazil 7,1924,469
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3195,170
IndaialBrazil 8,0154,980
IpameriBrazil 8,0865,025
IraiBrazil 8,4025,221
IreceBrazil 7,5674,702
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3854,589
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5595,940
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2645,757
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5304,679
ItaperunaBrazil 7,3714,580
ItapevaBrazil 8,0344,992
ItirucuBrazil 7,3164,546
ItuacuBrazil 7,4494,629
IvinhemaBrazil 8,5755,328
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1585,069
JacobinaBrazil 7,4204,611
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2984,535
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9234,302
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8784,896
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,5124,668
LavrasBrazil 7,6894,778
LencoisBrazil 7,4864,652
LinharesBrazil 7,2124,482
LondrinaBrazil 8,2755,142
MacapaBrazil 8,8635,507
MacauBrazil 7,1674,454
MaceioBrazil 6,9474,317
MachadoBrazil 7,7754,832
ManausBrazil 9,7296,046
MarabaBrazil 8,5015,283
MaringaBrazil 8,3525,190
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,1275,672
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5754,707
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3144,545
MonteiroBrazil 7,1384,436
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6584,759
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3564,571
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4994,660
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4204,611
ObidosBrazil 9,2835,768
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0604,387
ParacatuBrazil 7,9614,947
ParanaBrazil 8,1705,077
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9694,952
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3545,191
ParintinsBrazil 9,3925,836
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7784,833
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3005,158
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8964,907
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5674,702
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2234,488
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4024,600
PeixeBrazil 8,2575,131
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4664,639
PicosBrazil 7,6334,743
PiraiBrazil 7,5544,694
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2115,102
PompeuBrazil 7,7274,801
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,7475,436
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9375,553
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2085,101
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9776,200
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1565,068
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2965,155
PosseBrazil 7,9784,958
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4504,630
RecifeBrazil 6,9044,290
RemansoBrazil 7,6324,743
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,3496,431
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,4754,645
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0865,025
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,3665,199
SalvadorBrazil 7,1714,456
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3985,218
SantaremBrazil 9,1815,705
SantosBrazil 7,7764,832
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9694,952
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7685,449
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2924,531
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0605,008
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5505,313
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6764,770
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0635,011
Sao MateusBrazil 7,2024,475
São PauloBrazil 7,8144,856
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9454,937
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4676,504
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4074,603
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2504,505
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6444,750
SobralBrazil 7,6064,726
SoureBrazil 8,5735,327
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8564,882
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2965,156
SurubimBrazil 6,9954,347
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0264,987
TarauacaBrazil 10,7196,661
TauaBrazil 7,5484,690
TefeBrazil 10,2236,352
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3914,593
TeresinaBrazil 7,8304,866
TiriosBrazil 9,4535,874
TorresBrazil 8,0254,987
TracuateuaBrazil 8,3895,213
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3835,209
TriunfoBrazil 7,2534,507
TucuruiBrazil 8,6095,350
TuriacuBrazil 8,2055,099
UaupesBrazil 10,5836,576
UbatubaBrazil 7,6594,759
UberabaBrazil 8,0174,982
VassourasBrazil 7,5344,681
VicosaBrazil 7,4774,646
VitoriaBrazil 7,2254,490
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3814,587
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1615,071
BurgasBulgaria 6,4554,011
LomBulgaria 6,6214,114
PlevenBulgaria 6,5654,080
PlovdivBulgaria 6,4263,993
SadovoBulgaria 6,4233,991
SandanskiBulgaria 6,3703,958
SofiaBulgaria 6,4914,033
VarnaBulgaria 6,5334,060
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5112,803
BurundiBurundi 1,365848
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,9515,562
SiemreapCambodia 8,9125,538
BatouriCameroon 2,7001,678
DoualaCameroon 2,9801,852
GarouaCameroon 3,2151,998
MamfeCameroon 3,1551,961
MarouaCameroon 3,2762,036
NgaoundereCameroon 3,0171,875
NkoundjaCameroon 3,0451,892
YaoundeCameroon 2,8351,762
YokoCameroon 2,9271,819
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,4389,593
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,3909,563
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0368,722
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,7926,706
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,7307,289
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,2498,233
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,4768,374
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,9707,438
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,3669,549
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,1778,188
Banff, AbCanada 14,9139,267
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,5757,814
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,9596,810
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,8179,208
Bissett, MbCanada 13,6938,509
Blue River, BcCanada 15,0439,348
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,4347,727
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,4119,577
Brandon, MbCanada 14,0188,711
Broadview, SkCanada 14,1738,807
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,6897,264
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,5459,660
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,1486,306
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,1579,419
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3928,322
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,8339,217
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,2448,230
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,5099,637
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,5767,193
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,8207,345
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,9357,416
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,6678,493
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,5779,680
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,5739,677
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,0916,892
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,1599,420
Chapais, QcCanada 12,2567,616
Charlo, NbCanada 11,6227,222
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,3537,055
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,3547,056
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,4849,622
Chatham, NbCanada 11,5427,173
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,9748,062
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,5317,787
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,5467,175
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,3178,276
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,6388,475
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,8867,386
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,4168,959
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,7367,914
Comox, BcCanada 15,5109,638
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,6718,496
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,6007,830
Coronation, AbCanada 14,6269,089
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,0329,341
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,0406,860
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,9788,686
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,8039,199
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,9219,272
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,0016,836
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,9967,454
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,0807,507
Dryden, OnCanada 13,5288,407
Earlton, OnCanada 12,6127,837
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,6649,112
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,6349,094
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,6439,099
Edson, AbCanada 14,7949,193
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,5119,638
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,5558,423
Estevan, SkCanada 14,2498,854
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,4199,582
Eureka, NtCanada 12,1687,561
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,9278,654
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,1748,808
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,3218,899
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6419,098
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,7969,194
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3418,911
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,1248,777
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,7879,189
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,4198,960
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,6187,219
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,6067,212
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,8887,387
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,7946,708
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,4448,354
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,5249,647
Golden, BcCanada 14,9839,311
Goose, NfCanada 11,3017,022
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,8457,982
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,7909,191
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,4677,126
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,2827,010
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,8599,234
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3567,057
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,3577,057
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,6487,860
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,2997,021
Harrow, OnCanada 12,8948,012
Hay River, NtCanada 14,2208,836
Hope, BcCanada 15,3669,549
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4988,388
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,4247,720
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,0078,704
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,8887,387
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,5457,796
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,5729,055
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,2109,451
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,8047,957
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,8067,958
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,2099,451
Kenora, OnCanada 13,6428,477
Kingston, OnCanada 12,3817,693
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,9548,671
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6428,477
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8607,370
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,1847,571
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,1008,762
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,9928,073
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,5348,410
Langara, BcCanada 15,4179,580
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,1388,164
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,8499,228
London, OnCanada 12,7477,921
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,1537,552
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,7818,564
Lytton, BcCanada 15,3059,511
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,5847,820
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,3387,667
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,7419,160
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,5319,030
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,4569,604
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,7069,138
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,4839,621
Moncton, NbCanada 11,4697,127
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,7687,313
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,1357,541
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,1617,557
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,3668,927
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,6577,865
Morden, MbCanada 13,9188,649
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,5957,826
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4417,109
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,5089,637
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,3327,042
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,9927,452
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1778,810
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,4018,949
North Bay, OnCanada 12,6017,830
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,3107,650
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,3097,649
Peace River, AbCanada 14,6459,100
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,7377,915
Penticton, BcCanada 15,2579,481
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,4397,730
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,5227,781
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,3138,273
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,5449,660
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,0866,889
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,5419,657
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,9058,641
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,2268,840
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,0639,361
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,3309,526
Princeton, BcCanada 14,1268,778
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,6147,838
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,9877,449
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,1269,400
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,7569,169
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,5648,429
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,3018,887
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,3058,889
Resolute, NtCanada 12,6147,838
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,0729,366
Roberval, QcCanada 12,0657,497
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0636,875
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,7419,160
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,5487,176
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,4759,616
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,3977,703
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,5597,183
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,3448,914
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,9898,071
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,7367,293
Scott, SkCanada 14,4588,985
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,6467,237
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,3517,054
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,0007,457
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,9908,693
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,5288,406
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,4628,365
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,5889,065
Smithers, BcCanada 15,1649,423
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,0656,876
Summerside, PeCanada 11,4107,090
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,5039,013
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,5119,017
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1196,909
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,8277,971
Terrace, BcCanada 15,2489,475
Teslin, YtCanada 14,8219,210
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,9198,650
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,1258,777
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6488,481
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3188,276
Timmins, OnCanada 12,7357,914
Tofino, BcCanada 15,6059,697
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,6047,832
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,6237,844
Trenton, OnCanada 12,4557,740
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,2298,221
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,1976,958
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,0008,700
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,4727,750
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,4679,611
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,5729,055
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,5129,018
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,5239,646
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,5629,670
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,7217,284
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,6837,882
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,7249,149
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,8159,206
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,7387,915
Windsor, OnCanada 12,8978,015
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,8348,597
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,2118,831
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,5407,171
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0448,727
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,1268,778
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7414,189
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8444,253
SalCape Verde 6,6654,142
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,4641,531
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,9351,824
AbecheChad 3,3692,093
FayaChad 3,8612,399
MoundouChad 2,9991,863
N’DjamenaChad 3,4052,116
AntofagastaChile 10,1796,325
AricaChile 10,3406,425
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5185,914
ChicoChile 9,4955,900
ChillanChile 9,8706,133
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9496,183
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0326,234
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6335,986
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8576,125
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,2516,370
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4238,341
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,9915,587
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0296,232
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8106,096
ParronChile 9,8326,110
Puerto AysenChile 9,6105,972
Puerto MonttChile 9,7836,079
Punta ArenasChile 9,2255,733
QuinteroChile 9,9396,176
SantiagoChile 9,8616,128
SewellChile 9,8136,098
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,8426,116
ValdiviaChile 9,8536,123
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7656,068
VallenarChile 9,9716,196
ValparaisoChile 9,9146,160
AltaiChina 9,1955,714
BeijingChina 10,9466,802
ChangchunChina 11,7597,307
ChangduChina 8,9975,591
ChangshaChina 10,3066,404
ChengduChina 9,5805,953
ChongqingChina 9,7656,068
DuianChina 9,3135,787
ErlianChina 10,7046,652
GanzhouChina 10,4406,488
GuangzhouChina 10,2126,346
HaikouChina 9,7896,083
HailarChina 11,4147,093
HamiChina 9,2835,769
HetanChina 7,9704,953
JiuquanChina 9,5045,906
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,8704,891
KashiChina 7,8664,888
KunmingChina 9,2355,739
LanzhouChina 9,7856,080
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,4055,223
NanchangChina 10,6076,591
NanjingChina 10,9666,815
NanningChina 9,6786,014
PingbianChina 10,4456,490
QingdaoChina 11,2006,960
QiqiharChina 11,6947,267
RuoqiangChina 8,6845,396
ShanghaiChina 11,1936,956
ShantouChina 10,5326,545
ShenyangChina 11,5817,196
TaiyuanChina 10,5716,569
TaoyuanChina 11,0236,850
TengchongChina 8,8475,497
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9265,547
Xi’AnChina 10,1496,307
XichangChina 9,3125,786
YanjiChina 12,0847,509
YichangChina 10,2416,364
YinchuanChina 10,0676,256
YiningChina 8,5255,298
ZhengzhouChina 10,5766,572
ZhijiangChina 9,9846,204
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7337,291
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7127,278
AraucaColombia 11,1756,944
BarranquillaColombia 11,7107,276
Benito SalasColombia 11,5477,175
BogotáColombia 11,4747,130
Camilo DazaColombia 11,3907,078
El CaranoColombia 11,7677,312
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1236,912
MatecanaColombia 11,6477,238
PeralesColombia 11,5747,192
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8056,714
Rafael NunezColombia 11,7767,318
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,4877,760
Simon BolivarColombia 11,6587,244
VanguardiaColombia 11,4027,085
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,7586,685
YariguiesColombia 11,5027,147
MoroniComoros 1,6741,040
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6897,885
LimonCosta Rica 12,5647,807
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7587,928
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6777,878
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,8894,281
DubrovnikCroatia 6,5544,073
SibenikCroatia 6,7114,170
SplitCroatia 6,6764,149
ZagrebCroatia 6,9344,309
CamagueyCuba 12,2697,624
CasablancaCuba 12,7497,922
HavanaCuba 12,7517,924
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1286,915
FamagustaCyprus 5,6663,521
LarnacaCyprus 5,6353,502
LimassolCyprus 5,6093,485
NicosiaCyprus 5,6633,519
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2844,527
ChebCzech Republic 7,4604,636
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3234,551
PragueCzech Republic 7,4284,616
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1311,324
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8891,174
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8721,163
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 440273
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,057657
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0575,007
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9764,956
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1115,040
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1815,084
MarstalDenmark 8,0064,975
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9774,957
OdenseDenmark 8,0635,011
RandersDenmark 8,1845,085
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9784,958
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1685,076
TønderDenmark 8,0485,001
TylstrupDenmark 8,2635,135
TystofteDenmark 8,0324,991
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2545,129
VestervigDenmark 8,2525,128
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,4312,132
Melville HallDominica 10,4196,474
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,5087,151
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,3567,057
AzuaDominican Republic 11,4787,133
BaniDominican Republic 11,4247,099
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,5027,147
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,3647,062
CabreraDominican Republic 11,4117,091
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,4777,132
CotuiDominican Republic 11,4207,097
DajabonDominican Republic 11,5967,206
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,5497,177
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,5577,182
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,3017,023
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,4507,115
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,3257,037
HigueyDominican Republic 11,2647,000
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,5747,192
ImbertDominican Republic 11,4897,139
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,4767,132
JimaniDominican Republic 11,5837,198
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,2907,016
La VegaDominican Republic 11,4647,124
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,3607,059
LuperonDominican Republic 11,5267,162
MichesDominican Republic 11,3107,028
MocaDominican Republic 11,4707,128
MoncionDominican Republic 11,5357,168
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,5977,207
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,3827,073
NaguaDominican Republic 11,3997,083
NeybaDominican Republic 11,5397,171
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,5637,185
PimentelDominican Republic 11,4227,098
PoloDominican Republic 11,5177,157
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,4827,135
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,5757,193
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,4307,103
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4467,112
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3217,035
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,3467,050
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,4577,120
SamanaDominican Republic 11,3437,048
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,3917,079
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,5077,151
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,4487,114
San JuanDominican Republic 11,5267,163
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,2576,995
SanchezDominican Republic 11,3717,066
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,4907,140
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,5577,182
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,3827,073
TamayoDominican Republic 11,5177,157
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,4177,095
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,4017,085
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,5717,191
YamasaDominican Republic 11,4047,087
YasicaDominican Republic 11,4827,135
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4288,344
CanarEcuador 11,7667,311
GuayaquilEcuador 11,8797,382
IzobambaEcuador 11,7947,329
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,8947,391
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,7457,298
MilagroEcuador 11,8507,364
OtavaloEcuador 11,7827,322
PichilingueEcuador 11,8687,375
PortoviejoEcuador 11,9777,443
PuyoEcuador 11,6937,266
QuitoEcuador 11,7937,328
RumipambaEcuador 11,7787,319
San GabrielEcuador 11,7467,299
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,2003,231
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,0703,151
AswanEgypt 4,4222,748
AsyutEgypt 4,7452,949
BahariyaEgypt 4,8803,033
Beni SuefEgypt 4,9713,089
CairoEgypt 5,0893,162
DabaaEgypt 5,1803,219
DakhlaEgypt 4,5662,837
El ArishEgypt 5,2193,243
El TorEgypt 4,9003,045
FarafraEgypt 4,7382,944
HelwanEgypt 5,0613,145
HurguadaEgypt 4,7852,973
IsmailiaEgypt 5,1493,199
KhargaEgypt 4,5672,838
KosseirEgypt 4,6812,909
LuxorEgypt 4,6092,864
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,2133,240
MinyaEgypt 4,8593,020
Port-SaidEgypt 5,2253,247
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,0683,149
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,8853,036
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0423,133
SalloumEgypt 5,2453,260
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,9853,098
SohagEgypt 4,6972,919
St. KatrineEgypt 4,9583,081
TahrirEgypt 5,1443,197
TantaEgypt 5,1613,207
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3718,309
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2988,263
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,3588,301
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3078,269
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,0341,885
AsmaraEritrea 3,6232,252
AssabEritrea 3,5582,211
MassawaEritrea 3,6772,285
TallinEstonia 8,3405,183
TartuEstonia 8,2095,101
VilsandiEstonia 8,2425,122
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,9651,843
GonderEthiopia 3,2822,040
NegeleEthiopia 2,6351,638
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3925,215
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,1555,689
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,1895,710
Laucala BayFiji 15,0469,350
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0059,324
NandiFiji 15,0059,324
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0269,338
HelsinkiFinland 8,4265,236
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4415,245
JoensuuFinland 8,6985,405
JokioinenFinland 8,5025,283
JyvskylFinland 8,6715,388
KajaaniFinland 8,8775,516
KuopioFinland 8,7235,421
KuusamoFinland 9,0655,633
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5185,293
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,4475,249
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,6225,358
OuluFinland 8,9535,563
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,2215,730
TampereFinland 8,5735,327
TurkuFinland 8,4755,267
VaasaFinland 8,7585,442
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6954,160
BiarritzFrance 7,2294,492
BordeauxFrance 7,3244,551
BrestFrance 7,8154,856
CaenFrance 7,7334,805
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4284,616
DijonFrance 7,3574,572
GourdonFrance 7,2354,496
GrenobleFrance 7,1244,427
Le MansFrance 7,5894,716
LilleFrance 7,7514,816
LyonFrance 7,2064,478
MarseilleFrance 6,9664,329
MontpellierFrance 7,0254,365
NancyFrance 7,4684,640
NantesFrance 7,5814,711
NiceFrance 6,9224,302
ParisFrance 7,6014,723
PerpignanFrance 6,9814,338
StrasbourgFrance 7,4144,607
ToulonFrance 6,9084,293
ToulouseFrance 7,1254,428
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1525,687
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2925,774
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1515,687
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0625,631
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3495,810
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,86710,481
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,45710,226
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,45910,228
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,09510,002
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,3439,534
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,59810,314
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,6839,746
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,4113,362
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,3323,313
BitamGabon 2,6921,673
CocobeachGabon 2,7541,712
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,2331,388
LambarnGabon 2,5751,600
LastourvilleGabon 2,3631,468
LibrevilleGabon 2,7291,696
MakokouGabon 2,4631,531
MayumbaGabon 2,3521,461
MitzicGabon 2,5831,605
MkamboGabon 2,4231,505
MoandaGabon 2,2651,407
MouilaGabon 2,4261,507
Port-GentilGabon 2,7031,680
TchibanGabon 2,3571,465
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,9518,048
BanjulGambia 5,8913,661
SukhumiGeorgia 6,6594,138
TbilisiGeorgia 6,5914,096
BerlinGermany 7,6994,784
BrockenGermany 7,6814,773
CologneGermany 7,6814,773
DresdenGermany 7,5484,690
ErfurtGermany 7,5874,715
EssenGermany 7,7264,801
FichtelbergGermany 7,4874,653
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5504,692
GeisenheimGermany 7,5544,694
GorlitzGermany 7,5304,679
HamburgGermany 7,8884,901
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8884,902
HannoverGermany 7,7724,829
HelgolandGermany 7,9924,966
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2504,505
KarlsruheGermany 7,4404,623
KasselGermany 7,6544,757
KonstanzGermany 7,2824,525
LeipzigGermany 7,6024,724
LindenbergGermany 7,6574,758
MagdeburgGermany 7,6954,781
MunichGermany 7,2904,530
MünsterGermany 7,7684,827
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7984,846
NurembergGermany 7,4274,615
NurnbergGermany 7,4294,616
PotsdamGermany 7,6954,782
RostockGermany 7,9054,912
SchleswigGermany 7,9914,966
StuttgartGermany 7,3964,596
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5644,700
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2114,481
AccraGhana 3,9142,433
KumasiGhana 4,1162,558
TamaleGhana 4,2432,637
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7464,192
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,2763,900
AthensGreece 5,9733,712
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,9443,693
ChiosGreece 5,9993,728
CorfuGreece 6,1953,850
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,3053,918
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,6673,522
IoanninaGreece 6,1923,848
KalamataGreece 5,8873,658
KerkiraGreece 6,1953,850
Kythira IslandGreece 5,7903,598
LamiaGreece 6,0853,781
LarissaGreece 6,1663,832
LemnosGreece 6,1733,836
LimnosGreece 6,1763,838
MethoniGreece 5,8653,645
MilosGreece 5,8263,620
MitiliniGreece 6,0763,775
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,0793,778
NaxosGreece 5,8623,643
PatrasGreece 6,0213,741
RhodesGreece 5,7773,590
SamosGreece 5,9233,681
Skiros IslandGreece 6,0753,775
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,6913,537
ThessalonikiGreece 6,2583,889
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,9343,688
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,9773,714
AasiaatGreenland 11,2626,999
AmmassalikGreenland 10,5286,542
AputiteqGreenland 10,4486,492
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,7126,657
FrederikshbGreenland 10,9166,783
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,2496,990
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,2076,964
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,3056,404
JakobshavnGreenland 11,2096,965
JulianehbGreenland 10,6866,640
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,1306,916
Kap TobinGreenland 10,3006,400
NanortalikGreenland 10,6206,599
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,6736,632
NordGreenland 11,0676,877
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,0866,889
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,8697,376
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5126,532
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,1276,914
UpernavikGreenland 11,4757,131
UummannaqGreenland 11,2887,014
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,4626,501
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,4626,501
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,4648,367
BokeGuinea 5,5813,468
ConakryGuinea 5,3913,350
FaranahGuinea 5,1513,201
KankanGuinea 5,0413,132
KindiaGuinea 5,3483,323
KissidougouGuinea 5,0533,140
LabeGuinea 5,3713,338
MacentaGuinea 4,9463,073
MamouGuinea 5,2943,290
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7862,974
SiguiriGuinea 5,0963,167
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7073,546
GeorgetownGuyana 9,8276,107
TimehriGuyana 9,8296,108
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,6347,229
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,43412,077
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,09811,868
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,24211,957
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,94211,771
Midway IslandHawaii 17,03010,583
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,23711,954
CatacamasHonduras 12,9848,068
CholutecaHonduras 13,0818,128
La CeibaHonduras 13,0988,139
La MesaHonduras 13,2068,206
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7657,932
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,2838,254
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1038,142
TelaHonduras 13,1638,180
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2526,371
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2526,371
BudapestHungary 7,0714,394
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0624,388
DebrecenHungary 7,0404,375
KeszthelyHungary 7,0154,359
MiskolcHungary 7,1164,422
PecsHungary 6,9184,299
SzegedHungary 6,9204,300
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0804,400
AkureyriIceland 9,8196,102
DalatangiIceland 9,6455,994
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6135,974
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6676,007
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,8156,099
ReykhólarIceland 9,9376,175
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8296,108
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9296,170
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7156,037
AgraIndia 7,1694,455
AhmedabadIndia 6,4604,015
AkolaIndia 6,6794,150
AllahabadIndia 7,3694,579
AmritsarIndia 7,2264,491
BangaloreIndia 6,2853,905
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1723,836
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4434,625
BikanerIndia 6,8534,259
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5354,061
CherrapunjiIndia 8,2355,117
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,2355,117
DaltonganjIndia 7,4894,654
DarbhangaIndia 7,7674,827
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,6285,361
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,6375,367
DumkaIndia 7,7834,836
DwarkaIndia 6,1273,808
GoaIndia 6,0783,777
GuwahatiIndia 8,2645,135
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6154,111
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,6994,163
JagdalpurIndia 7,0324,370
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,7904,841
KotaIndia 6,8614,263
KozhikodeIndia 6,0213,742
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5984,722
LudhianaIndia 7,2524,506
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0223,742
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,4454,627
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2013,854
MusulipatnamIndia 6,7944,222
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8794,275
New DelhiIndia 7,1954,471
PambanIndia 6,2553,887
PuneIndia 6,2683,895
SagarIndia 7,0194,362
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,3994,598
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9923,724
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9923,724
VeravalIndia 6,1283,808
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0764,397
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9566,808
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8256,106
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,6045,347
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,2666,379
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7576,685
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6717,253
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,0314,990
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0807,507
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,0655,012
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,0525,625
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3007,644
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7206,040
AbadanIran 5,5373,441
ArakIran 5,9703,710
BabolsarIran 6,3513,946
Bandar AbbasIran 5,6413,505
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,2993,914
Bandar LengehIran 5,4883,410
BirjandIran 6,3093,920
BushehrIran 5,5123,425
ChahbaharIran 5,7373,565
DezfulIran 5,7333,563
EsfahanIran 5,8993,666
IranshahrIran 5,9043,669
KermanIran 5,9493,697
KermanshahIran 5,8983,665
Khoram AbadIran 5,8473,633
MashhadIran 6,6384,125
OroomiehIran 6,1713,835
RamsarIran 6,2883,907
RashtIran 6,2903,908
SemnanIran 6,2733,898
ShahroudIran 6,4233,991
ShirazIran 5,6533,513
TabrizIran 6,2543,886
TeheranIran 6,1933,848
YazdIran 5,9613,705
ZahedanIran 6,1093,796
ZanjanIran 6,1843,843
BaghdadIraq 5,6843,532
BasraIraq 5,5383,441
BelmulletIreland 8,5645,321
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,3775,206
ClaremorrisIreland 8,4785,268
ClonesIreland 8,4535,253
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,4995,281
CorkIreland 8,2965,155
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,2915,152
DublinIreland 8,3475,187
KilkennyIreland 8,3115,165
Malin HeadIreland 8,5645,322
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,2455,124
ShannonIreland 8,3855,210
ValentiaIreland 8,3735,203
EilatIsrael 5,0663,148
HaifaIsrael 5,4263,372
JerusalemIsrael 5,3253,309
Tel AvivIsrael 5,3353,315
AlbengaItaly 6,9354,309
AlgheroItaly 6,5784,088
AmendolaItaly 6,4784,025
AnconaItaly 6,7484,193
ArezzoItaly 6,7714,208
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,4143,985
BergamoItaly 7,0594,386
BolognaItaly 6,8984,287
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1014,413
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2633,892
BrindisiItaly 6,3403,940
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,4113,984
CameriItaly 7,0734,395
CampobassoItaly 6,5034,041
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,4614,015
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,3823,966
Cape FrascaItaly 6,4814,028
Cape MeleItaly 6,9244,303
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,3243,930
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,0553,762
CerviaItaly 6,8424,251
CiampinoItaly 6,5784,088
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8784,274
Cisa PassItaly 6,9284,305
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6214,114
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0924,407
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,9693,709
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,1763,838
DecimomannuItaly 6,4243,992
DobbiacoItaly 7,1094,417
FalconaraItaly 6,7514,195
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8244,241
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,4734,023
FonniItaly 6,4944,035
FrontoneItaly 6,7564,198
FrosinoneItaly 6,5434,066
GelaItaly 6,0343,749
GenoaItaly 6,9524,320
GhediItaly 7,0184,361
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,3703,958
GrazzaniseItaly 6,4624,016
GrossetoItaly 6,7174,174
GrottaglieItaly 6,3343,936
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6034,103
GuidoniaItaly 6,5944,098
IstranaItaly 7,0004,350
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,9113,673
LatinaItaly 6,5424,065
LatronicoItaly 6,3153,924
LecceItaly 6,2913,909
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7334,184
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,3343,936
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,1223,804
MilanItaly 7,0474,379
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0814,401
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6764,148
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,4384,001
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,5674,081
PadovaItaly 6,9774,336
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0764,397
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,1683,833
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,1803,841
PantelleriaItaly 6,0683,771
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9524,320
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,4434,004
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,7164,174
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6074,106
PiacenzaItaly 6,9794,337
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8324,246
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8644,265
Ponza IslandItaly 6,4734,023
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,3793,964
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,5654,080
PrizziItaly 6,1233,805
RadicofaniItaly 6,7144,172
Resia PassItaly 7,1524,444
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8124,233
RivoltoItaly 7,0104,356
Rolle PassItaly 7,0734,395
RomeItaly 6,5954,098
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5864,092
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9854,341
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9204,300
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,4914,034
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,2413,878
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8864,279
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,5784,088
Scuro MountainItaly 6,2253,869
SigonellaItaly 6,0513,760
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,3323,935
TarvisioItaly 7,0554,384
TermoliItaly 6,5434,066
TorinoItaly 7,0484,380
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0684,392
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,1693,833
TrevicoItaly 6,4353,999
TrevisoItaly 6,9954,347
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9634,327
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0544,383
UdineItaly 7,0164,360
Ustica IslandItaly 6,2343,874
VeniceItaly 6,9764,335
VeronaItaly 6,9994,349
VicenzaItaly 7,0004,350
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,6164,111
ViterboItaly